Ying Ploypapas Thananchaiyakarn พลอยปภัสร์ ธนันต์ชัยกานต์

Ying Ploypapas Thananchaiyakarn พลอยปภัสร์ ธนันต์ชัยกานต์
September 13, 2017 in UPDATES by SER | No comments

A mini update on thai beauty , Ying Ploypapas Thananchaiyakarn !

 
Profile

New Name: Kanyapat Thananchaiyakarn
Former Name: Ploypapat Thananchaiyakarn (พลอยปภัสร์ ธนันต์ชัยกานต์ )
Nickname: Ying (หญิง)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: May 8, 1992
Birthplace: Chiangmai, Thailand
Weight: 44kg
Height: 162cm
Marital Status: Single
Personal Habits: Happy, silly & talkative.
Personal Principles: “Meua yang tam mai dai hai tee dee tee sode ya perng tor.” (If you haven’t tried your best don’t be discouraged yet.)
Hobbies: Read novels, watch movies, play/listen to music & write in her diary.
Special Talents: Dance, playing all types of instruments, guitar, sing & piano.
Something You’re Most Impressed About: Having a mother that is extremely great.

 

Tags: Ying Ploypapas Thananchaiyakarn พลอยปภัสร์ ธนันต์ชัยกานต์

Credit – thai-sirens.com