Woranuch Bhirompakdee วรนุช วงษ์สวรรค์

Woranuch Bhirompakdee วรนุช วงษ์สวรรค์
May 7, 2017 in UPDATES by SER | No comments

A mini update on thai cutie Woranuch Bhirompakdee / วรนุช วงษ์สวรรค์ . In this post we have a mix of photos from various magazines . Enjoy !
Profile:

Name: Woranuch Bhirompakdee / วรนุช วงษ์สวรรค์
Nickname: Noon/Nune (นุ่น)
Profession: Actress, Model
Date of birth: September 24, 1980
Birthplace: Thailand
Family: One younger brother
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg

Star sign: Virgo
Marital Status: Married to Todd Pithi Bhirompakdee
Hobbies: Movies, Listening to music
Collection: Handbill
Favorite Color: Green
Favorite Food: Kao-Pad

Tags: Woranuch Bhirompakdee / วรนุช วงษ์สวรรค์

Credit – thai-sirens.com