Worakarn Rojjanawa

Worakarn Rojjanawa
May 3, 2017 in Models by SER | No comments

Worakarn Rojjanawat is a multi-talented artist from Thailand. Not only does she sings beautifully but is also a very talented actress. She has starred in several lakorns.
Profile:
Name: Worakarn Rojjanawat
Nickname: Punch
Profession: singer,actress
Date of birth: 5 Septemeber 1984
Height: 160 cm
Marital Status: single
Hobbies: singing and listening to music
Sports: Badminton
Favorite color: Brown
Favorite number: 5 “because it’s the day of my birthday”
Education: Suan Dusit Rajabhat University major Mass Communications in Radio and Television

Tags: beautiful thai girls, thai model, thai models, Worakarn Rojjanawa

Credit – thai-sirens.com