Warattaya Nilkuha (Jui)

Warattaya Nilkuha (Jui)
May 20, 2017 in UPDATES by Thai Sirens Admin | No comments

A mini update on Thai babe Warattaya Nilkuha today. Warattaya Nilkuha has released  new photo shoots , so we’re sharing with you the girl’s new photos. If you like Thai girl Warattaya Nilkuha, stay tuned for more upcoming new photo packs of the model.

Warattaya Nilkuha, nicknamed Juy, is a Thai actress who became popular appearing in a few movies and a number of magazines. Thai people are familiar with her role as Suphankalaya in the soap opera Krasat Trariya.
Profile

Name: Warattaya Nilkuha
Nickname: Jui or Jook Jooy
Profession: Actress, TV Host
Date of birth: June 11, 1983
Birthplace: Ratchaburi, Thailand
Siblings: 2 older brothers
Height: 166cm
Religion: Christian
Education: Bachelor’s Degree in Political Science from University Thammasat

[addlink url=”http://thai-sirens.com/warattaya-nilkuha-jui/” text=”To read more about Thai babe Warattaya Nilkuha, you can go back to this previous article of the girl . Click Here !”]  

 

Tags: Warattaya Nilkuha jui

Credit – thai-sirens.com