Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬

Hi , and welcome back to our chinese sirens blog . We share today with you adorable Li Meng Tian’s recent pictures and real-life snapshots. Also known as Maity Shan Shan, Li Meng Tian is a cute and promising Asian model and Internet celebrity from Shiyan, China .

Li Meng Tian’s Profile:
Other Name(s): Shan Shan 闪闪, Maity
Origin: Shiyan, China
Born: 4 June, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35E-25-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

Related

Credit – chinese-sirens.com