Aom Sushar Manaying

Aom Sushar Manaying
October 10, 2017 in Models by Thai Sirens Admin | No comments

Sushar Manaying or nickname “Aom”. Born January 9, 1988. Sushar is daughter of Pornpan Wana popular folk singer. Former MC in TV show “Strawberry Cheesecake” and step up to lead actress in Movie “Yes or No”.

Profile

Name: Sucharat/Sushar Manaying (สุชารัตน์ มานะยิ่ง)
Nickname: Aom (ออม)
Profession: actress
Date of birth: Jan. 9, 1988
Birthplace: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Height: 154cm
Marital Status:
Hobbies: watch movies, read
Education: bachelor degree from Srinakarinwirot Prasarnmit (Faculty of Fine and Applied Arts)

 

Tags: Aom Sushar Manaying

Credit – thai-sirens.com